Arionbanki.Is - Info arionbanki.is

arionbanki.is receives about 4,070 unique visitors and 23,932 (5.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,077.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank arionbanki.is is ranked number 86,911 in the world and 0.000814% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Reykjavík, 39, 105, Iceland and links to network IP address 88.151.50.147.

About - arionbanki.is

How popular is arionbanki.is?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,070
Monthly Unique Visitors:
122,100
Daily Pageviews:
23,932 (5.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
86,911 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000814% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iceland 74.2%81.3%19
United Kingdom 8.0%4.6%45770
Germany 3.7%3.0%88863
Sweden 3.1%3.2%16370
Portugal 3.0%3.2%12500
Norway 2.7%1.7%16016
United States 1.5%0.6%609853

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
arionbanki.is
92.01%29.21%1.7
netbanki.arionbanki.is
62.65%64.98%5.7
apps.arionbanki.is
2.05%1.13%3.0
apps-dev.arionbanki.is
1.47%0.39%1
connect.arionbanki.is
1.24%1.51%7
abf.arionbanki.is
1.04%0.47%2
appscontent.arionbanki.is
1.04%0.43%2
apps-int.arionbanki.is
0.81%0.22%2
OTHER
0%1.67%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush arionbanki.is
Domain:
  arionbanki.is
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
187
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is arionbanki.is?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much arionbanki.is can earn?

Website Value:
$16,077.44
Daily Revenue:
$32.56
Monthly Revenue:
$976.80
Yearly Revenue:
$11,884.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is arionbanki.is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.151.50.147
ASN:
AS39472 
ISP:
Arion Banki hf 
Server Location:
Reykjavík
39
105
Iceland
 

Other sites hosted on 88.151.50.147

How fast does arionbanki.is load?

Average Load Time:
(1215 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  99

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to arionbanki.is?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 02 Feb 2012 10:35:34 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=ejkmkzykcbduoltirwuw4djn; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: guestid=b7096a6c-6774-46a8-acc3-27f03c09f9b6; expires=Wed, 02-Feb-2022 00:00:00 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Thu, 02 Feb 2012 10:50:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 26855

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mx01.arionbanki.is 3600
MX mx02.arionbanki.is 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.arionbanki.is
Rname hostmaster.arionbanki.is
Serial Number 2009112170
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 88.151.50.147 1800
NS ns2.arionbanki.is 3592
NS ns1.arionbanki.is 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
arionbanki.is widget